0
0
이전
다음
위로
유상원료 계면활성제 수상원료 컨셉원료 분체원료 기타DIY용품
 C12-15 Alkylb...
342,000원
 Squalane(스쿠알란...
110,000원
 Pentylene Gly...
445,500원
 솝칩,솝누들(Soap C...
77,000원
  천연원료
  DIY화장품
  묻고 답하기
  화장품도서관
  제조처방
  견적요청게시판
   현재위치 : HOME > 컨셉원료 > Ecocert_유기농인증 > Ecocert유지류 

오가닉인증 쉐어버터(Organic Shea Butter) -25Kg
Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea Butter)
판매가격 302,500
모델명 Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea Butter)
제조원 Gustavhees
원산지 독일
재고 판매중
구매수량 EA  

구스타프(Gustavhees)사의 오가닉, 에코서트 인증 쉐어버터입니다.

제품명 : Shea Butter, 쉐어버터

INCI Name : Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea Butter)

[제품설명]

Shea butter is obtained by pressing and crushing kernels (seeds) from the shea nut tree (Butyrospermum parkii) by pressing. The resultant product is then refined. Crude products are not offered for sale.

The knotty shea nut tree grows in the tropics, either wild or cultivated, to a height of 10-15 m. Locally, it is an important source of fat. The main areas in which the tree is cultivated are the savanna regions of the Sudan and the areas where the Niger and Upper Nile rise. In its native Central Africa, the tree represents a major source of fat, since the oil palms cultivated to the North and farther to the South do not thrive in these regions.

The ovary of the shea butter tree contains yellow to greenish apricot-size berries containing a horse chestnut- size seed (kernel). Whilst birds, elephants and humans enjoy eating the berries, shea butter is obtained from kernels (containing 34-57% oil) that are crushed or ground in a mechanical press. In the past, fat was obtained by crushing the kernels, which were boiled in water. The fats that floated to the surface were then skimmed off. Crude shea butter has a pungent and unpleasant smell and is, therefore, refined. Refined Shay butter has a superb taste. It is a solid, grey-green to whitish fat containing roughly equal, rich proportions of stearic and oleic acid and it has a faint, characteristic smell.

Shea butter is highly valued in its native countries as an edible fat. The exported product is used primarily in the production of soap and candles. The cosmetics industry uses shea butter as a synthetic grease for creams and lotions. In the pharmaceuticals trade, shea butter is used to treat dermatosis, eczema, burns and sunburn.



소비자님의 결재가 완료되면 코스넷 직영상품인 경우 다음날부터 1~4일 이내 전국(도서지방제외)으로 경동택배, 대신택배, 로젠택배, 현대택배를 통해서 배송되며, 입점업체의 상품인 경우 입점업체에 사정에 따라 발송됩니다.

교환 및 반품은 배송 후 7일 이내에 가능합니다.

제품에 이상이 아닌경우는 제품을 개봉하지 않은 재판매가 가능한 상태이어야 하며, 저희 고객센타로 연락을 주시면 처리를 해 드리겠습니다.

환불의 경우 신용카드 결제시는 신용카드 취소를 온라인 입금인 경우, 주문자계좌번호를 알려주시면 3일내로 입금처리해 드립니다.

50,000원 이상 구매건에 대해서는 무료배송되며, 미만금액은 별도의 배송비가 있고, 도서지역은 배송박스의 수와 지역에 따라 추가배송비가 발생합니다. 양해바랍니다. 또한, 무료배송물품은 50,000원 이하금액이라도 무료배송 되오니 참고하여 주십시요.

평일배송마감시간은 벌크제품(수입창고,공장직발송)은 매일 오후2시30분, 소분제품은 매일 오후 3시이며, 토요일,일요일은 휴무입니다. 배송마감시간 이후 주문과 입금건은 다음영업일에 발송됩니다.




사이트명 : 코스넷-도매몰 | 상호 : 코스넷 | 대표 : 전상훈(010-4364-7541) | 전화 : 054-655-7541 | FAX : 0303-3130-7541
사업자등록번호 : 137-02-38724 | 통신판매신고 : 제 2019-경북예천-0108 호 | 개인정보관리 책임자 : 전상훈
주소 : ( 757-881 ) 경북 예천군 호명면 양지9길 18, 가동 2층 211호(에비뉴시티)
Copyright ⓒ 코스넷 All Rights Reserved Any questions to cosnet88@hanmail.net